01582 879 879 8.30am-5.30pm Monday-Friday or email us

Haglofs Size Guide

Men's (sizes in cm)
XSSML XLXXL
Chest869298104110116
Waist78-8183-8588-899397-98102-103
Seat92-9597-99102-103107111-112116-117
Inseam (Short)757577798183
Inseam (Regular)808082848688
Inseam (Long)858587899193


Women's (sizes in cm)
XS(8)S(10)M(12)L(14) XL(16)XXL(18)
Chest80859095100105
Waist667074798489
Seat9397101105109113
Inseam (Short)717375777979
Inseam (Regular)767880828484
Inseam (Long)818385878989


Gloves (sizes in mm)
67891011
Length160171182192204215
circumference152178203229254279