01582 879 879 8.30am-5.30pm Monday-Friday or email us

Jack Wolfskin Size Guide

Please note that all measurements are in cm.

Men's
SML XLXXLXXXL
Body Length173-175175-179179-183183-187187-189189-191
Chest89-9393-101101-109109-117117-121121-125
Waist76-8080-8888-9696-105104-108108-112
Hips88-9292-100100-106106-112112-115115-118
Inseam8081-8283-8485-868788
Sleeve Length6263-6465-6667-686970


Women's
XSSMLXLXXL
Body Length166-168166-170168-170170-172170-172170-172
Chest82-8686-9494-9898-106106-110110-114
Waist63-6767-7575-7979-8787-9191-95
Hips87-9191-9999-103103-111111-115115-119
Inseam7878-7979808080
Sleeve Length5959-6060616161


Gloves (Hand Girth)
16-1717.5-1919.5-2121.5-2323.5-25.526-28
Unisex--SMLXL
Women'sXSSML--


Hats (Head Grith)
SML
Adults51-5454-5757-60
Kids49-5051-53-


Kid's
116128140152164176
Body Length116128140152164176
Chest606470768390
Waist555963677175
Hips636874818895
Inseam515865717783
Sleeve Length404549545862


Kid's Footwear
Euro333435363738
UK122.53.545
US233.54.556
cm20.821.522.222.923.524.2